Anhui, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
238
Year of Establishment:
2001-07-20
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Service
MEI Awards

Foklift, Electric Stacker, Pallet Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Economical Battery Stacker in China, Electric Reach Forklift (TF Series), Mima Electric Stacking Equipment with Arm Protection and so on.

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier

Economical Battery Stacker in China

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 2000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Standard Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union
Type: Power Stacker
Load Capacity: 2T
Certificate: CE
Capacity: 1500kg
Material: Steel
Size: 1140mm*1140mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: TB15-30
Entry Type: 2-Way
Style: Single Face
Trademark: MIMA
Specification: ISO9001
Origin: Hefei, Anhui, China
HS Code: 8427102000

Product Description

Modle: TE15 Explosion-proof forklift
Load capacity kg 1500
Max. Lifting height mm 200
Fork size mm 1150*175
Width of forks mm 550
Overall length mm 1817()
Overall width mm 730
Lowered fork height mm 85
Outside turning radius mm 1556
Description
Model No.
TB10-16TB15-25TB15-30TB10-35TB15-40TB20-45
Rated Load Capacity (KG)100015001500100015002000
Load Capacity At Max. Height --KG100015001500750800750
Max. Lifting Height (MM)-H3160025003000350040004500
Load center MM -C500500500500500500
Overall Length without pedal (MM)--L12040204020582058
Overall Width (MM) -b1850850
Overall Width with Traning wheels(MM) -b4/12501250
Wheelbase (MM) --L3142714271475
Height (MM)-Mast Lowered--H1208518052055230525702820
Free Lift Height (MM) --H2//
Height (MM)-Mast Extended--H4208530363536403645515051
Height (MM)-Fork Face --H59090
Height (MM)-Pedal -H6137137
Height (MM)-Handle-H71470/9701470/970
Front Overhang (MM)--L2338338
Fork Size L×W (MM)1150*1901150*190
Outside Width--Fork(MM)--b3680680
Min. Turning Radius(MM)--Wa17257251743
Front Tread (MM)--b2490490
90°Stacking Aisle(MM) (1000*1000 Pallet)--Ast246024602477
Grade Ability %88
Travel Speed km/h-Laden/unladen4.0/5.84.0/5.8
Driving Wheel (MM)Φ215*75
Balance Wheel (MM)Φ150*50
Front Wheel (MM)Φ80*70
Battery V/AH-Domestic Brand24/210
Charger V/A24/30
Driving Motor (KW)1.51.5
Lifting Motor (KW)2.02.0
Service Weight (with battery)?KG88096097095510701110

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Becky
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now