Anhui, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
238
Year of Establishment:
2001-07-20
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Service
MEI Awards

Electric Reach Truck, Electric Forklift, Battery Reach Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Electric Reach Truck with AC and EPS, Electric Reach Forklift (TF Series), Mima Electric Stacking Equipment with Arm Protection and so on.

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
  • Electric Reach Truck with AC and EPS
  • Electric Reach Truck with AC and EPS
  • Electric Reach Truck with AC and EPS
  • Electric Reach Truck with AC and EPS
  • Electric Reach Truck with AC and EPS

Electric Reach Truck with AC and EPS

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Type: Powered Pallet Truck
Power: AC Motor
Load Capacity: ≤1T
Fuel: Electric
Load center: 500mm
Lift height: 3000mm-7500mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: TF
Condition: New
Style: Double Faced
Certificate: Ce, ISO, SGS
Drive Motor: AC Motor
Controller: American Curtis
Warranty: One Year
Battery Capacity: 48V, 300ah/400ah
Battery Use Time: 6-8 Hours
Trademark: MIMA
Transport Package: Export Standard Package
Specification: CE, SGS, ISO
Origin: Hefei, Anhui, China
HS Code: 8427102000

Product Description

MIMA 1000KG electric reach truck forklift with CE
Features:

1. Loading capacity is from 1500 kg to 2500 kg,
2. Max. Lifting height is 7500 mm
3. Regeneration function
4. Absorption of shock mast
5. Back cushion
6. Strong frame
7. Strong overhead guard
8. Wide- angle lens
 

1
DescriptionElectric reach truck
2ModelTF15-30TF20-30TF25-30
3Load capacity   Kg150020002500
4Load center mm500500500
5Max. lifting height  mm300030003000
6Tilting angle (forward- backward)   deg3/53/53/5
7Wheel typePolyurethane solid tire
8Mast forwarding length mm560675675
9Fork size LxWxTmm1070x100x351070x122x401070x122x40
10Fork spread mm220-740220-900220-900
11Overall length(with forks)mm224024502450
12Overall width  mm109012501250
13Overall height mast closed mm210021002100
14Overall height fork raised(with backrest)mm390039003900
15Overhead guard height mm234023402340
16Outside turning radius  mm161519651965
17Min. intersecting aislemm260828792879
18Max. walking speeds km/h7.5/8.57.0/8.07.0/8.0
19Lifting speeds (Loaded/ Unloaded)  mm/s   117/243110/243110/243
20Grade abitity   %≤10≤10≤10
21Total weight( with battery)   Kg230026002600
22Driving wheel mmΦ343*108Φ343*108Φ343*108
23Front wheel mmΦ267*114Φ267*114Φ267*114
24Balance wheel mmΦ180*76Φ180*76Φ180*76
25Min. under-clearance  mm808080
26Service brakemechanical + electric
27Parking brakemechanical
28Battery V/Ah        48/30048/40048/400
29Charger V/A48/4048/5048/50
30Driving motor Kw5.5 AC5.5 AC5.5 AC
31Lifting motor   Kw6.37.57.5
32Control systemMOSFET

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Becky
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now