Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Banyitong Science & Technology Developing Co., Ltd.

Foklift, Electric Stacker, Pallet Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Economical Battery Stacker in China, Electric Reach Forklift Capacity 2.5t, Lift Height 7.2m, Electric Pallet Stacker (12V, Economic) Tbd Series and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Electric Pallet Stacker Economical Battery Stacker in China

Economical Battery Stacker in China

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 2000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Standard Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TB15-30
  • Load Capacity: 2T
  • Capacity: 1500kg
  • Size: 1140mm*1140mm
  • Style: Single Face
  • Specification: ISO9001
  • HS Code: 8427102000
  • Type: Power Stacker
  • Certificate: CE
  • Material: Steel
  • Entry Type: 2-Way
  • Trademark: MIMA
  • Origin: Hefei, Anhui, China
Product Description
Modle: TE15 Explosion-proof forklift
Load capacity kg 1500
Max. Lifting height mm 200
Fork size mm 1150*175
Width of forks mm 550
Overall length mm 1817()
Overall width mm 730
Lowered fork height mm 85
Outside turning radius mm 1556
Description
Model No.
TB10-16TB15-25TB15-30TB10-35TB15-40TB20-45
Rated Load Capacity (KG)100015001500100015002000
Load Capacity At Max. Height --KG100015001500750800750
Max. Lifting Height (MM)-H3160025003000350040004500
Load center MM -C500500500500500500
Overall Length without pedal (MM)--L12040204020582058
Overall Width (MM) -b1850850
Overall Width with Traning wheels(MM) -b4/12501250
Wheelbase (MM) --L3142714271475
Height (MM)-Mast Lowered--H1208518052055230525702820
Free Lift Height (MM) --H2//
Height (MM)-Mast Extended--H4208530363536403645515051
Height (MM)-Fork Face --H59090
Height (MM)-Pedal -H6137137
Height (MM)-Handle-H71470/9701470/970
Front Overhang (MM)--L2338338
Fork Size L×W (MM)1150*1901150*190
Outside Width--Fork(MM)--b3680680
Min. Turning Radius(MM)--Wa17257251743
Front Tread (MM)--b2490490
90°Stacking Aisle(MM) (1000*1000 Pallet)--Ast246024602477
Grade Ability %88
Travel Speed km/h-Laden/unladen4.0/5.84.0/5.8
Driving Wheel (MM)Φ215*75
Balance Wheel (MM)Φ150*50
Front Wheel (MM)Φ80*70
Battery V/AH-Domestic Brand24/210
Charger V/A24/30
Driving Motor (KW)1.51.5
Lifting Motor (KW)2.02.0
Service Weight (with battery)?KG88096097095510701110

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Becky
*From:
To: Mr. Becky
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category