Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Banyitong Science & Technology Developing Co., Ltd.

Forklift, Forklift Truck, Powered Forklift Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Mima Electric Forklift Conformed with Ce, Electric Reach Truck Forklift (TFA), Electric Reach Forklift Capacity 2.5t, Lift Height 7.2m and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Electric forklift Mima Electric Forklift Conformed with Ce

Mima Electric Forklift Conformed with Ce

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Export Standard Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TK
  • Power: AC Motor
  • Load center: 500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Capacity: 2000kg
  • Entry Type: 4-Way
  • Specification: ISO9001
  • HS Code: 8427109000
  • Type: Powered Pallet Truck
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Lift height: Forklift
  • Certificate: ISO9000
  • Style: Double/Single Faced
  • Trademark: MIMA
  • Origin: Hefei, China
Product Description
MIMA BATTERY OPERATED FORKLIFT NEW DESIGN
Modle: TK Name: AC electric forklift truck(Double driving)
- Compact forklift with AC technology and front-wheel drive, turning radius is small, low center of gravity, making high steering stability, rain-proof device allows you to remain comfortable in wet weather driving forklift.
- high manoeuvrability, optimum performance in confined spaces and a high level of operator comfort. Low energy consumption. Low life cycle costs.
- Optional: Side shifter, flat clamp, paper roll clamp, drum clamp, turning fork, reel, jib, lifting hook, widen backrest, lengthened fork.
Description
Model No.
TK15-30TK20-30TK25-30TK30-30
Rated Capacity (KG)1500200025003000
Operator TypeSeatedSeatedSeatedSeated
Max. Lifting Height (MM)3000300030003000
Min. Turning Radius (MM)1930216521702320
Min. Stacking Aisle---mm (1200*1200 Pallet) --AST3730402640264210
Max Travel Speed km/h-laden/unladen10.5/110512.5/13.512.5/13.512.5/13.5
Load center MM500500500500
Fork Dimensions-L/W/T---mm1070*100*351070*100*451070*100*451070*122*45
Max. Gradeability ---%--Laden/unladen13/1513/1513/1510/13
Lifting Speed (MM/S)-laden/unladen136/301149/285149/285128/282
Overall Length (MM)3085342034253597
Length-to Fork Face2015235023552527
Overall Width (MM)1070115011501225
Height-Overhead guard--mm2200220722072200
Height---Mast Lowered(MM)2130201520152080
Height-Mast Extended w/ Load-Backrest-mm4050405040504220
Height--Free Lift --mm0000
Height--seat to overhead guard ---mm
-- ---H7
1040103010301020
Tilt Angle----Forward/Backward--deg.6/126/126/126/12
Fork Spread Range(MM)220-960220-1000220-1000260-1060
Front Overhang ----mm399455455478
Wheelbase ----mm1250150015001600
Tread ----mm --front/rear891/920972/960972/9601000/992
Min Ground Clearance--mm94115115115
Front Tyre -- (MM)6.50-10-10PR7.00-12-12PR7.00-12-12PR28×9-15-12PR
Rear Tyre -- (MM)5.00-8-10PR18×7-8-14PR18×7-8-14PR18×7-8-14PR
Service BrakeHydraulic
Parking BrakeHand
Battery V/AH-48V /440 AH48/630AH48V/630 AH80/500 AH
Battery-Weight -- kg680120512051230
Charger-Intelligent48V /50 A48V/70A48 V/70 A80V/60A
Driving Motor (KW)5(DC)/8(AC)8(DC)/11(AC)8(DC)/11(AC)10(DC)/16.6(AC)
Lifting Motor (KW)7.5101013
Service Weight ---kg --incl. Battery3226410042104980
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Lany
manager
*From:
To: Ms. Lany
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category