Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Banyitong Science & Technology Developing Co., Ltd.

Forklift, Forklift Truck, Powered Forklift Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Electric Forklift Truck of 2t Loading Capacity, Electric Reach Truck Forklift (TFA), Electric Reach Forklift Capacity 2.5t, Lift Height 7.2m and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Electric forklift Electric Forklift Truck of 2t Loading Capacity

Electric Forklift Truck of 2t Loading Capacity

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Export Standard Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: mk20
  • Power: AC Motor
  • Load center: 500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Capacity: 2000kg
  • Entry Type: 4-Way
  • Specification: ISO9001
  • HS Code: 8427109000
  • Type: Powered Pallet Truck
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Lift height: Forklift
  • Certificate: ISO9000
  • Style: Double/Single Faced
  • Trademark: MIMA
  • Origin: Hefei, China
Product Description
MIMA BATTERY OPERATED FORKLIFT NEW DESIGN
Modle: TK Name: AC electric forklift truck(Double driving)
- Compact forklift with AC technology and front-wheel drive, turning radius is small, low center of gravity, making high steering stability, rain-proof device allows you to remain comfortable in wet weather driving forklift.
- high manoeuvrability, optimum performance in confined spaces and a high level of operator comfort. Low energy consumption. Low life cycle costs.
- Optional: Side shifter, flat clamp, paper roll clamp, drum clamp, turning fork, reel, jib, lifting hook, widen backrest, lengthened fork.
Description
Model No.
TK15-30TK20-30TK25-30TK30-30
Rated Capacity (KG)1500200025003000
Operator TypeSeatedSeatedSeatedSeated
Max. Lifting Height (MM)3000300030003000
Min. Turning Radius (MM)1930216521702320
Min. Stacking Aisle---mm (1200*1200 Pallet) --AST3730402640264210
Max Travel Speed km/h-laden/unladen10.5/110512.5/13.512.5/13.512.5/13.5
Load center MM500500500500
Fork Dimensions-L/W/T---mm1070*100*351070*100*451070*100*451070*122*45
Max. Gradeability ---%--Laden/unladen13/1513/1513/1510/13
Lifting Speed (MM/S)-laden/unladen136/301149/285149/285128/282
Overall Length (MM)3085342034253597
Length-to Fork Face2015235023552527
Overall Width (MM)1070115011501225
Height-Overhead guard--mm2200220722072200
Height---Mast Lowered(MM)2130201520152080
Height-Mast Extended w/ Load-Backrest-mm4050405040504220
Height--Free Lift --mm0000
Height--seat to overhead guard ---mm
-- ---H7
1040103010301020
Tilt Angle----Forward/Backward--deg.6/126/126/126/12
Fork Spread Range(MM)220-960220-1000220-1000260-1060
Front Overhang ----mm399455455478
Wheelbase ----mm1250150015001600
Tread ----mm --front/rear891/920972/960972/9601000/992
Min Ground Clearance--mm94115115115
Front Tyre -- (MM)6.50-10-10PR7.00-12-12PR7.00-12-12PR28×9-15-12PR
Rear Tyre -- (MM)5.00-8-10PR18×7-8-14PR18×7-8-14PR18×7-8-14PR
Service BrakeHydraulic
Parking BrakeHand
Battery V/AH-48V /440 AH48/630AH48V/630 AH80/500 AH
Battery-Weight -- kg680120512051230
Charger-Intelligent48V /50 A48V/70A48 V/70 A80V/60A
Driving Motor (KW)5(DC)/8(AC)8(DC)/11(AC)8(DC)/11(AC)10(DC)/16.6(AC)
Lifting Motor (KW)7.5101013
Service Weight ---kg --incl. Battery3226410042104980



Electric Forklift Truck of 2t Loading CapacityElectric Forklift Truck of 2t Loading CapacityElectric Forklift Truck of 2t Loading CapacityElectric Forklift Truck of 2t Loading Capacity
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Lany
manager
*From:
To: Ms. Lany
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category