Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Banyitong Science & Technology Developing Co., Ltd.

Electric Reach Truck, Electric Forklift, Battery Reach Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Electric Reach Truck with AC and EPS, 30.0t Heavy Pallet Forklift, Electric Reach Forklift Capacity 2.5t, Lift Height 7.2m and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Electric reach truck Electric Reach Truck with AC and EPS

Electric Reach Truck with AC and EPS

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Export Standard Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TF
  • Power: AC Motor
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Lift height: 3000mm-7500mm
  • Style: Double Faced
  • Drive Motor: AC Motor
  • Warranty: One Year
  • Battery Use Time: 6-8 Hours
  • Specification: CE, SGS, ISO
  • HS Code: 8427102000
  • Type: Powered Pallet Truck
  • Load Capacity: ≤1T
  • Load center: 500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Certificate: Ce, ISO, SGS
  • Controller: American Curtis
  • Battery Capacity: 48V, 300ah/400ah
  • Trademark: MIMA
  • Origin: Hefei, Anhui, China
Product Description
MIMA 1000KG electric reach truck forklift with CE
Features:

1. Loading capacity is from 1500 kg to 2500 kg,
2. Max. Lifting height is 7500 mm
3. Regeneration function
4. Absorption of shock mast
5. Back cushion
6. Strong frame
7. Strong overhead guard
8. Wide- angle lens
 

1
DescriptionElectric reach truck
2ModelTF15-30TF20-30TF25-30
3Load capacity   Kg150020002500
4Load center mm500500500
5Max. lifting height  mm300030003000
6Tilting angle (forward- backward)   deg3/53/53/5
7Wheel typePolyurethane solid tire
8Mast forwarding length mm560675675
9Fork size LxWxTmm1070x100x351070x122x401070x122x40
10Fork spread mm220-740220-900220-900
11Overall length(with forks)mm224024502450
12Overall width  mm109012501250
13Overall height mast closed mm210021002100
14Overall height fork raised(with backrest)mm390039003900
15Overhead guard height mm234023402340
16Outside turning radius  mm161519651965
17Min. intersecting aislemm260828792879
18Max. walking speeds km/h7.5/8.57.0/8.07.0/8.0
19Lifting speeds (Loaded/ Unloaded)  mm/s   117/243110/243110/243
20Grade abitity   %≤10≤10≤10
21Total weight( with battery)   Kg230026002600
22Driving wheel mmΦ343*108Φ343*108Φ343*108
23Front wheel mmΦ267*114Φ267*114Φ267*114
24Balance wheel mmΦ180*76Φ180*76Φ180*76
25Min. under-clearance  mm808080
26Service brakemechanical + electric
27Parking brakemechanical
28Battery V/Ah        48/30048/40048/400
29Charger V/A48/4048/5048/50
30Driving motor Kw5.5 AC5.5 AC5.5 AC
31Lifting motor   Kw6.37.57.5
32Control systemMOSFET
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Lany
manager
*From:
To: Ms. Lany
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category